Instruktorok

Várady Zsolt

Várady Zsolt

Lakatos Péter

Lakatos Péter

Master SFG

Katschthaler Gabriella

Katschthaler Gabriella

Senior SFG

Ács Ferenc

Ács Ferenc

SFG Team leader

Stefanovics József

Stefanovics József

SFG Team leader

Áron Papp

Áron Papp

SFG2

Asztalos Eszter

Asztalos Eszter

SFG2

Bakonyi Tibor dr.

Bakonyi Tibor dr.

SFG2

Cserhalmi Eszter

Cserhalmi Eszter

SFG2

Garas Gusztáv

Garas Gusztáv

SFG2

Gerlai Zoltán

Gerlai Zoltán

SFG2

Ivánchich András

Ivánchich András

SFG2

Jilly Dávid

Jilly Dávid

SFG2

Knáb Imola

Knáb Imola

SFG2

Kovács Sándor

Kovács Sándor

SFG2

Lantos Judit

Lantos Judit

SFG2

Lukács Judit

Lukács Judit

SFG2

Mészáros Krisztián

Mészáros Krisztián

SFG2

Ódor Ferenc

Ódor Ferenc

SFG2

Ódor Zoltán

Ódor Zoltán

SFG2

Paróczi Arnold

Paróczi Arnold

SFG2

Pünkösti Gábor

Pünkösti Gábor

SFG2

Ráduly Csaba

Ráduly Csaba

SFG2

Sallai Richárd

Sallai Richárd

SFG2

Vörös Balázs

Vörös Balázs

SFG2

Vörös Erika

Vörös Erika

SFG2

Aladi László

Aladi László

SFG1

András Radics

András Radics

SFG1

Antal Ivett

Antal Ivett

SFG1

Árva Gábor

Árva Gábor

SFG1

Árvai Zoltán

Árvai Zoltán

SFG1

Attila Varga

Attila Varga

SFG1

Bagi Dániel

Bagi Dániel

SFG1

Bálint Armand

Bálint Armand

SFG1

Balogh Gergely

Balogh Gergely

SFG1

Bedey Magdolna

Bedey Magdolna

SFG1

Belényi Bea

Belényi Bea

SFG1

Benke Tamás

Benke Tamás

SFG1

Boda István

Boda István

SFG1

Bólya Márton

Bólya Márton

SFG1

Búzás Gábor

Búzás Gábor

SFG1

Chikán Amadé

Chikán Amadé

SFG1

Csanak Balázs

Csanak Balázs

SFG1

Csendes Dávid

Csendes Dávid

SFG1

Csillik Barbara

Csillik Barbara

SFG1

Dancs István Roland

Dancs István Roland

SFG1

Domonkos Dávid

Domonkos Dávid

SFG1

Dudevszky Gábor

Dudevszky Gábor

SFG1

Egyházi Böbe

Egyházi Böbe

SFG1

Egyházi Gábor

Egyházi Gábor

SFG1

Elek Péter

Elek Péter

SFG1

Fehér Gergely

Fehér Gergely

SFG1

Ferenczi Dániel

Ferenczi Dániel

SFG1

Gajdán Péter

Gajdán Péter

SFG1

Gellén Ákos

Gellén Ákos

SFG1

Giczi Lajos

Giczi Lajos

SFG1

Gölöncsér Dániel

Gölöncsér Dániel

SFG1

Granyák Dominik

Granyák Dominik

SFG1

Haklik Szabolcs

Haklik Szabolcs

SFG1

Helács Mónika

Helács Mónika

SFG1

Herczegi Gábor

Herczegi Gábor

SFG1

Horváth Miklós

Horváth Miklós

SFG1

Imre Máté

Imre Máté

SFG1

Juhász Tamás

Juhász Tamás

SFG1

Kerner Orsolya

Kerner Orsolya

SFG1

Kertész István

Kertész István

SFG1

Koczok Csaba

Koczok Csaba

SFG1

Korpás Lajos

Korpás Lajos

SFG1

Kovács Kornél

Kovács Kornél

SFG1

Kovács Zsigmond

Kovács Zsigmond

SFG1

Kulacs Tivadar

Kulacs Tivadar

SFG1

Láng Péter

Láng Péter

SFG1

Majoros Zsolt

Majoros Zsolt

SFG1

Mátyás András

Mátyás András

SFG1

Mezei Gabriella

Mezei Gabriella

SFG1

Molnár Norbert

Molnár Norbert

SFG1

Mosó Bálint

Mosó Bálint

SFG1

Mosonyi József Péter

Mosonyi József Péter

SFG1

Nagy Zsolt

Nagy Zsolt

SFG1

Néma Veronika

Néma Veronika

SFG1

Pap Anita

Pap Anita

SFG1

Papp Zoltán

Papp Zoltán

SFG1

Patinszki Csaba

Patinszki Csaba

SFG1

Pethe Sára

Pethe Sára

SFG1

Pethesné Pálfi Katalin

Pethesné Pálfi Katalin

SFG1

Petrezselyem Ádám

Petrezselyem Ádám

SFG1

Polgár Viktor

Polgár Viktor

SFG1

Pozojevich Máté

Pozojevich Máté

SFG1

Pribék István

Pribék István

SFG1

Rácz Tibor

Rácz Tibor

SFG1

Rigó Anita

Rigó Anita

SFG1

Rozsnyai Róbert

Rozsnyai Róbert

SFG1

Stoffán Ádám

Stoffán Ádám

SFG1

Szabó Gábor

Szabó Gábor

SFG1

Szabolcs Cserey

Szabolcs Cserey

SFG1

Szarka Róbert

Szarka Róbert

SFG1

Szilágyi Gábor

Szilágyi Gábor

SFG1

Szilágyi Tamás

Szilágyi Tamás

SFG1

Szivós Gábor

Szivós Gábor

SFG1

Szőke Ferenc

Szőke Ferenc

SFG1